Štartové vlny NN URBAN CITY RACE 2018

9:00 Vlna: ELITE MUZI
Abrman Ľubomír
Ambrus Peter
Dej Peter
Demčák Peter
Galovič Urban
Gažo René
Hromada Martin
Chrappa Richard
Ildža Matúš
Jurik Peter
Lukáč Miroslav
Ondrička Marián
Pavel Jozef
Perzel Jan
Šavel Daniel

9:10 Vlna: ELITE ŽENY
Borčinová Veronika
Guttmannova Kristina
Kiesel Andrea
Kotradyová Elena
Kovacova Jana
Strážiková Iveta
Sučová Erika
Tešovičová Diana

9:20 Vlna
Abrhan Robert
ADAMEC Jakub
Backstuber Tomáš
Bachrata Katarina
Bobuľa Lukáš
Bohm Lukáš
Brňáková Marianna
bulej rasto
Cifersky Pavol
Cséfalvayová Andrea
Cséfalvayová Scarlett
Csízik Zoltán
Cúdor Tomáš
Czakó Ivan
Czanik Lenka
Czanik Radovan
Čalfa Juraj
Černička Bohumil
Dobrovič Mark
Doktorová Zdenka
Fano Patrik
Franková Julia
Gajdosova Martina
Galo Ivan
Gašparík Michal
Guzma Michal
Guzmová Janka
Horník Daniel
Horváth Peter
hricko jozef
Hriňová Martina
Hudec Miroslav
Hudoková Simona
Jakubička Andrej
Jónás Rudolf
Jurčo Miroslav
kačik daniel
Kiesel Ľubomír
Klembara Matúš
kmet tomas
Kociban Matúš
Kohut Tomas
Kopačková Alžbeta
Kováč Karol
kovač luboš
Kováč Pavol
Krištof Miroslav
Kršiak Martin
Lászlóová Mária
Lavo Julius
Leščáková Alena
Maďar Vlado
Magna Marián
Maresova Livia
Masar Lukas
Matušková Karolína
Mira Pantoja Mario
Mlynarčík Matej
Moravcik Peter
Mráz Ján
Pázmány Peter
Petrovics Martin
Píš Stanislav
Počarovsky Zdeno
Podymak Peter
Podymaková Petra
Prílepok Dušan
Prílepok Miroslav
Repáň Erik
Repáň Patrik
Ronec Andrej
Rucek Jozef
Rusňák Ján
Ryban Boris
Schuster Branislav
Sklenár Milan
Sliepka Ivan
Syč Marek
Sýkora Lukáš
Szabo Denis
Ščasník Adam
Ševčík Lukáš
Škrapko Kristian
Švihorík Pedro
Švihoríková Janka
Tahun Juraj
Tahun Juraj
Tarkoš Andrej
Telic Matic
Timko Ivan
Tománková Barbora
Uhaľová Karin
Urban Jozef
Vaca Velásquez Franklin Edmundo
Vandakova Lenka
Vanečko Ivan
Vásquez Awildo
Vokálová Hana
Willmann Marek
Zajacova Viki

9:40 Vlna
Agnerova Renata
BALINT Viktor
Banáková Katarína
Blažová Mária
Bodocka Daniela
Bodocky Michal
Böhmer Adrian
Boukhari Farouk
Bugar David
Bunda Mario
Bystričan Marián
Cibulka Stanislav
Čabová Slavomíra
Černý Milan
Čiliaková Michaela
Čižmár Marek
Čukanová Nikola
Daniel Simon
Debnarova Martina
Doka Peter
Dvorský Lukáš
Dyačovski Branislav
Frnčo Ján
Gala Andrej
Gálik Miroslav
Genčík Adam
gondzur stanislav
Gondzurova Petra
Gulyas Adrian
Halgašová Aniko
Harman Mário
Harton Robert
Hegyiova Lucia
Heržo Andrej
Heržová Katarína
Horváthová Simona
Hrdá Katarína
Hrdý Michal
Hruška Peter
Husár Matúš
Husár Pavol
Husár Štefan
Husárová Alena
Chrappa Igor
Chren Rastislav
Jaderko Oliver
Juričkovič Pavol
Juríková Šarlota
Juríková Terézia
Kacmarcikova Zuzana
Kaiser Adam
Karabčíková Helena
klincokova Martina
klincokova Martina
Kováč Karol
Kováč Vladimír
Krajčiová Miroslava
Liptay Ivan
Lomnická Lenka
Luptáková Veronika
Majska Nicole
Malár ml. Peter
Malár Peter
Malárová Jana
Márkusová Mária
Miko Peter
Mikulová Simona
Mišík Milan
Mišíková Alena
Novakova Katarina
Prháček Vladimír
Pustulka Jozef
Zamcová Miroslava
Recký Juraj
Redechová Danica
Repas Judit
Rosa Jakub
Semanco Martin
Sládečková Katarína
Sloboda Matej
Slobodová Alexandra
Sisulak Dusan
Stancek Miroslav
Sýkorčinová Kristína
Szabo Štefan
Šabo Martin
Šabová Lenka
Šebesta Tomáš
Šimon Norbert
Štefániková Mária
Švabeková Natália
Tankova Lucia
Tavalyova Cecilia
Tkáčová Vladimíra
Toth Robert
Uhaľová Karin
Uličná Zdenka
Valachovič Peter
Veselý Martin
Vrablova Zuzana

10:00 Vlna
Anderko Roman
Anzalone Antonio
Anzalone Antonio
Bachratý Ľuboš
Barteková Andrea
Bartoň Peter
Bartošová Zuzana
Beker Roman
Birčák Ján
Birčák Ján
Borseník Tomáš
Borzecká Martina
Botka Marián
Bruchac Michal
Bzdúšek Tomáš
Cvirik Jaroslav
Červenák Ľuboš
Česnek Tomáš
Debnarova Martina
Doležel Miloslav
Frno Roman
Fundárek Daniel
Gajdos Jakub
Gajdos Tomas
Garcia Rueda Daniel
Garcia Rueda Daniel
gondzur stanislav
Gondzurova Petra
Greško Ivan
Hadža Radovan
Hanic Radoslav
Heldák František
Hlaučo Martin
Hlavatý Štefan
Horňáková Alexandra
Hrnek Juraj
Hubík Michal
Huttová Michaela
Interholz Martin
Janosik Dusan
Jurčo Michal
Jurčová Lucia
Juško Marián
Kalivoda Ivan
klincok marcel
klincokova Martina
Kocáková Zuzana
Kolhánek Norbert
Kotlár Peter
Koveš Palo
Kuruczová Nikola
Labáková Simona
Lacko Lukas
Látal Radek
Májovský Marek
Majska Eva
Majská Laura
Makos Peter
Matušková Karolína
Medo Marcel
Melichárová Jana
Melicher Roman
Misakova Natalia
Mlynarovicova Adriana
Múčková Viera
Nagy Róbert
Olivera Flores Alejandrino
Palenikova Katarina
Palkovic Martin
Perez Moran Javier
Perez Moran Javier
Petriček Jozef
Petríček Juraj
Petríček Martin
Petrovič Libor
Polák Vladimír
Redechová Danica
Richter Dominik
Rolník Pavol
Sári Martin
Sikora Tomáš
Smatana Branislav
suraniyova daniela
Svitok Pavel
Šebo Alex
Telic Matic
Tkáčová Vladimíra
Tóth Peter
Trnka Roman
Uhaľová Karin
Vaca Velásquez Franklin Edmundo
Valachovič Michal
Valachovič Peter
Varga Erik
Varga Stefan
Vargová Andrea
Vargová Silvia
Tomčány Tomáš
Vrba Radovan
Rak Martin

10:20 Vlna
Baran Michal
Benes Patrik
Bona Peter
Cerovsky Jozef
Cibrínová Stanislava
Cích Rastislav
Cintula Boris
Csicsay Tamás
Cupka Marian
Čech Martin
Čiliaková Michaela
Dobrotka Tomas
Ďuríček Juraj
Fridrich Roman
Galfy Ondrej
Grman Pavol
Hajduk Pavol
Hallová Marcela
Hantabal Tomas
Horak Milan
Horňák Peter
Hostačná Denisa
Hostačná Vanessa
Hošek Michal
Hrehuš Michal
Hrehušová Dana
Hudeček Milan
Husár Róbert
Jančuška Miroslav
Janek Zoltán
Jánošík Martin
Juhas Radovan
Katona Kristián
Klačanský Jakub
Kociánová Barbora
Konrad Miriam
Kročka Peter
Kundrak Marian
Lako Martin
Lisický Peter
Magová Silvia
Mareková Jaroslava
Martoš Igor
Martoš Radoslav
Matrka Lukas
Meszaros Mikulas
Miškech Lukáš
Mužlay Michal
Návratek Ivan
Noska Filip
Panáková Gabriela
Pastierikova Jana
Pekár Stanislav
Petrovská Dominika
Piddenezhnyy Vsevolod
Podhora Michal
Podhorova Simona
Poncer Marek
Popjak Benjamin
Rak Stefan
Róža Viktor
Skarpiskova Barbara
Slapniková Miroslava
Slovák Erik
Sokolíková Andrea
Staňo Vladislav
Stekla Juraj
Stern Diana
Suchil Rodrigo
Sulcova Katarina
Šebesta Tomáš
Šperka Karol
Šturc Andrej
Šupa Michal
Švárová Vanessa
Švejdova Monika
Švihlová Želmíra
Temiak Tomáš
Volanska Slavka
Topor Martin
Turzo Tomáš
Uhaľová Karin
Uhaľová Karin
Vajda Peter
Valková Zuzana
Vimmer Michal
Zajacova Viki
Zeleny Leon

10:40 Štafetová vlna - A (HLAVNÉ NÁM.)
Novotova Julia
Barinkova Katarina
Šantová Miroslava
Stareček Ján
Kordošová Jana
Hesekova Petra
Malíková Patrícia
Hubačová Petra
Hiklová Mária
Ducova Dominika
Petrikova Martina
Novosedlik Juraj
Cangar Roman
Barciova Petra
Sisakova Julia

Štafetová odovzdávka - B (MOST LAFRANCONI)
Bogar Miroslav
Lippova Laura
Isteník Róbert Alo
Marko Peter
Kordoš Luboš
Hesek Milan
Forišek Marcel
Zelmanová Simona
Burzová Martina
Mecoch Jan
Spronglova Adriana
Candi Fabrizio
Escher Cedric
Ferenczy Juraj
Mayer Jan